Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-20
終了
Zeke Scamardo
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Mason Cruz Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:24
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
終了
Braden Wahrenburg
Spangler BJJ
Won by Walkover
Thomas Kelim Jui jitsu institute
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
10-26
終了
Jack Walker
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:03
Savannah Marks Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 2)
7-23
終了
Grace Castro
Team Abu BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Mila Cataldi Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Advanced / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
5-14
終了
Rey Palma
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
AJ White Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 03:31
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / up to 50 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
2-25
終了
Griffin Blanchard
Spangler BJJ
Ethan Le Gracie Raleigh Won by Submission - 02:26
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / up to 60 lbs (JV3 & JV4)
(Screen 1)
6-18
終了
Daniel Garrison
Groundstone BJJ
Macklin Wald TFTC ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:30
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 133.1 - 146 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
11-17
終了
Hayden Latta
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Lane Peters Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 01:36
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 2)
8-22
終了
Boone Aycock
TFTC ACADEMY
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Marano Team Abu Ares BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-23
終了
Arissa Duff
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
JOHN NALL Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by Submission - 00:57
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
10-27
終了
Landon Shevlin
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Zach Williamson Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-21
終了
Wesley Volkel
Royce Gracie
Won by Submission - 01:00
Jazlyn Diaz Martial Arts of NC
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
9-18
終了
Levi Bollinger
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by points - 04:00
Mikayla Lawton-Annis Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV1)
(Screen 1)
1-21
終了
Ares Scarberry
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Vian Ball, II Royce Gracie Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
6-16
終了
Riley White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-14
終了
Connor Hood
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 01:55
Kaimana Post Schell Shock BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 146.1 lbs and up (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-26
終了
Sebastian Sanda
Team Raines BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Carson Gill Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
2-23
終了
Ayden Hwang
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 04:00
Lucas Barosa Martial Arts of NC
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 83.1 - 90 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
7-19
終了
Hunter Young
MMA Institute/Grapplers Guild
Won by Submission - 01:21
Gage Latta Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-22
終了
Joseph Mercado
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Parker Richards Embrace Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:03
Juvenile Gi / Advanced / 133.1 - 146 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
11-22
終了
Noah Eddy
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Liam Rodriguez Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:40
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
5-15
終了
Greyson Thomas
Gracie Raleigh
Won by Submission - 03:22
RILEY KRAUSE JBM
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
8-20
終了
Maria Castro
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by Submission - 00:11
Connor Dragt Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
9-21
終了
Zoe Jensen
Martial Arts of NC
Elijah Wills Schell Shock BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-15
終了
Na’sir Hankerson
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 00:12
Jackson Brunelle Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Juvenile Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-24
終了
Christian Mace
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Kaelan Moore Embrace Martial Arts
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 83.1 - 90 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
7-20
終了
Simon Halstead
Spangler BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
McCauley Sural Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-23
終了
Mason Cruz
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:09
Wesley Volkel Royce Gracie
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
10-28
終了
Adam Heller
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Jack Walker Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV5)
(Screen 2)
11-20
終了
Nona Gallagher
Bushin Martial Arts Academy-Williamsburg
Won by points - 04:00
Liam Miller TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / up to 50 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
2-26
終了
Jason Norquist Jr.
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Rialynn Borja Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00