Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
4-13
終了
Jaxon Diaz
Martial Arts of NC
Won by Submission - 03:47
Pierson Gard Spangler BJJ
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 2)
9-10
終了
Joaquin Gutierrez
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Harper Hack Won by Submission - 02:20
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 2)
7-13
終了
David Matthews
Gracie Raleigh
Won by Submission - 01:18
Colin Miller TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / up to 60 lbs (JV3 & JV4)
(Screen 1)
2-16
終了
Remy Saphire
Embrace Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:08
Liliana Hicks Martial Arts of NC
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 2)
9-11
終了
Jackson BOONE
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Parker Douglas Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-17
終了
Kaelan Moore
Embrace Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
JOHN NALL Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
4-15
終了
Ethan Wilder
TFTC ACADEMY
Oliver Hanson Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 2)
7-14
終了
Grace Castro
Team Abu BJJ
David Matthews Gracie Raleigh Won by Submission - 03:19
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / up to 60 lbs (JV3 & JV4)
(Screen 1)
2-17
終了
Rebekah Jensen
Martial Arts of NC
Macklin Wald TFTC ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:54
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 2)
9-13
終了
Jesse Wills
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Alejandro Gigantana Martial Arts of NC
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
4-14
終了
Jaydan Diaz
Martial Arts of NC
Won by points - 04:00
Jaxon Diaz Martial Arts of NC
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 2)
9-14
終了
Quinn McGohey
Embrace Martial Arts
Jesse Wills Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 02:28
Juvenile Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-18
終了
Christian Mace
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:47
Alyssa Barnes CXBJJ
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 1)
5-8
終了
Ashley Pehan
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Zachary Slaughter Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-11
終了
Connor Hood
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Hudson Ho Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
6-12
終了
Lily Whitley
TFTC ACADEMY
Riley White Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 01:36
Juvenile Gi / Advanced / up to 50 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
2-18
終了
Carter Hite
Team Abu Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:03
Rah 'Shun Ball, Jr. Royce Gracie
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-16
終了
Joseph Mercado
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 04:00
Summer Dural
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
6-13
終了
Kevin Taylor
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Nathan Boone Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
2-19
終了
Grayson Messercola
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Hugh Sural Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV1)
(Screen 1)
1-18
終了
Dash Armstrong
Embrace Martial Arts
Ares Scarberry Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by Submission - 00:12
Juvenile Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-19
終了
Kaelan Moore
Embrace Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:36
Ethan Hamilton Schell Shock BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 83.1 - 90 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
7-15
終了
Hunter Young
MMA Institute/Grapplers Guild
Won by Submission - 00:29
Joseph Ortiz TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-10
終了
Vada Moulton
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Francisco Castro Team Abu BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
8-17
終了
Lillian Gillett
Team Raines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maria Castro Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Decision - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 133.1 - 146 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
11-15
終了
Hayden Latta
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Matthew Frame Team Raines BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
6-14
終了
Riley White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Won by Submission - 00:42
Braden Wahrenburg Spangler BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 83.1 - 90 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
7-16
終了
Luca Van Der Lee
Spangler BJJ
Gage Latta Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:42
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-17
終了
Zeke Scamardo
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 00:50
Delaney Ho Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
10-23
終了
Charlie Hanna
Black Label Jiu-Jitsu
Landon Shevlin Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 1)
5-9
終了
Gavin O'Connor
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by Submission - 00:48
Sydney Lawler Spangler BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-20
終了
JOHN NALL
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission - 03:09
James Darke Team Casarez