Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-1
終了
Summer Dural
Zeke Scamardo TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 55.1 - 60 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
1-7
終了
Caleb Cochran
Brazil 021 Jacksonville
Won by points - 04:00
Georgia Anne Canup Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
2-3
終了
Lucas Barosa
Martial Arts of NC
Grayson Messercola Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV3 & JV4)
(Screen 2)
10-12
終了
Jameson Smith
Embrace Martial Arts
Levi Bollinger Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by Submission - 00:32
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
8-3
終了
Luca Van Der Lee
Spangler BJJ
Hunter Young MMA Institute/Grapplers Guild Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-2
終了
Kennady Dunlop
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:36
James St John TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile No Gi / Advanced / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
5-2
終了
Bryce Donaldson
No Gym (US Grappling)
Rey Palma TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by Submission - 01:33
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
6-1
終了
Braden Wahrenburg
Spangler BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:40
Kevin Taylor Schell Shock BJJ
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV3 & JV4)
(Screen 2)
10-11
終了
Mikayla Lawton-Annis
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Leeson Jones Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by Submission - 03:33
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
9-2
終了
Jack Walker
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Daveny Whitman Brazil 021 Jacksonville Won by Submission - 01:22
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-4
終了
Francisco Castro
Team Abu BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Vada Moulton Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 146.1 - 160 lbs (JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-2
終了
Jason Price II
Gamma
Won by points - 04:00
Grace Gallagher Bushin Martial Arts Academy-Williamsburg
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-3
終了
Logan Gillett
Team Raines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Joseph Mercado TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
5-5
終了
Na’im Hankerson
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 02:15
Joshua Kennedy Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 50.1 - 60 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 2)
7-3
終了
William Kelim
Jui jitsu institute
Won by points - 04:00
Boone Aycock TFTC ACADEMY
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
6-2
終了
Thomas Kelim
Jui jitsu institute
Won by points - 04:00
Nathan Boone Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
11-3
終了
Sean Rodriguez
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
James Weaver GymO Won by Submission - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
8-4
終了
Haiden Tulp
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Gage Latta Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:28
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
2-4
終了
Ayden Hwang
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Kaisen Borja Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:14
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV1)
(Screen 1)
1-2
終了
Vian Ball, II
Royce Gracie
Won by Submission - 00:24
Chase Carnes Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
9-1
終了
Piper Brawley
Top Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Heller Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
10-15
終了
Gabriella Canup
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Santana Cruz Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:32
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 2)
8-7
終了
Gavin O'Connor
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by Submission - 00:13
Sydney Lawler Spangler BJJ
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / Up to 50 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 1)
1-5
終了
Emmy Gregory
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission - 00:52
Jasmine Luk Team Raines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 1)
2-7
終了
Hunter Dunlop
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Simon Gard Spangler BJJ Won by Submission - 03:30
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5)
(Screen 2)
12-6
終了
Liam Rodriguez
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:57
Hayden Latta Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 1)
5-7
終了
Ben McCaleb
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:11
James Ritcher Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-4
終了
Zeke Scamardo
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Mason Cruz Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 02:51
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-5
終了
Na’sir Hankerson
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Rialynn Borja Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
8-5
終了
Luca Van Der Lee
Spangler BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:23
Haiden Tulp Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
6-3
終了
Braden Wahrenburg
Spangler BJJ
Won by points - 02:58
Lily Whitley TFTC ACADEMY
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV1)
(Screen 1)
1-3
終了
Ares Scarberry
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Vian Ball, II Royce Gracie Won by points - 04:00