Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi Intermediate / Advanced Ages 9-11 83-91 lbs
(Day 1)
6-10
Finished
Isaac Clarke
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Aidan Kirby Gracie Maryland Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Beginner Ages 6-7 50-55 lbs
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Marisa Huh
Infinite Fighting Concepts
Caelyn Huon Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Intermediate / Advanced Ages 9-11 83-91 lbs
(Day 1)
6-11
Finished
Jonah Arnold
Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Isaac Clarke The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi Intermediate / Advanced Ages 9-11 83-91 lbs
(Day 1)
6-12
Finished
Trey Ramsdell
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:25
Aidan Kirby Gracie Maryland
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Advanced / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Rustam Ismaqilov
District Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:46
Alexey Iskhakov Standard BJJ
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Middle
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Marcos Rego
Ascend Institute of Martial Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Steven Gendron Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Women's No Gi / Advanced / Feather
(Day 1)
7-11
Finished
Samantha Schell
Schell Shock BJJ
Sa'idah Durkee Team Lloyd Irvin Won by Decision - 06:00
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
5-11
Finished
Brice Ruiz
Kogen Dojo
Won by Submission - 01:02
Michael Wideman Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Gabriela Fernandez
N-Flux
Won by points - 04:00
Rachel Griesmer Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-13
Finished
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by Submission - 01:05
Nicholas Judy Nexus
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Feather
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Pierce Kimbrough
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Kevin Cooner Capital MMA & Elite Fitness Won by points - 05:00
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-14
Finished
Paul Rosner
Urbana Academy
Jon Cannie OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-15
Finished
Frank Foreman
Disciple MMA / Fluffy BJJ
Andre Monroe BETA ACADEMY Won by Submission - 04:49
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Advanced / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
John Franklin
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Carlos Aviles Highstyle Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 06:00
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Jean Lee
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Won by Submission - 01:21
Morgan Wyrick Alliance Maryland
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Onslo Parker
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Panero Gracie Maryland
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Super Feather
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Megan Nissel
N-Flux
Alexandra Brennan Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax) Won by Submission - 02:17
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Light
(Day 1)
1-11
Finished
Cristian Garcia
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 06:00
Douglas Nguyen One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Women's No Gi / Intermediate / Super Feather
(Day 1)
7-12
Finished
Diana Hinova
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 04:47
Donia Spott Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
Finished
Luke Ruffo
Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Nicholas Judy Nexus
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-16
Finished
Joel Ottley
Beltway Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Frank Foreman Disciple MMA / Fluffy BJJ
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Heavy
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Rachel Griesmer
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Won by points - 04:00
Morgan Wyrick Alliance Maryland
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Advanced / Heavy And Up
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Vinny Esposito
Sheridan BJJ
James Kearns Round Table BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Tom Bauer
UFC GYM
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Wideman Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
8-18
Finished
Daniel McCullough
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Gil Enav OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Won by points - 05:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Shango Bartrum
Beltway Martial Arts
Eric Corbett Comet MMA Won by points - 05:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Feather
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Billy Spott
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Phillip Thai upstream bjj Won by points - 06:00
Women's No Gi Absolute / Advanced
(Day 1)
7-15
Finished
Sa'idah Durkee
Team Lloyd Irvin
Won by points - 06:00
Samantha Schell Schell Shock BJJ
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Samantha Dixon
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Won by points - 04:00
Emily Estelle N-Flux
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
6-14
Finished
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
Luke Ruffo Ryoma Academy of Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Camron Keshavarz
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:24
Paul Rosner Urbana Academy
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Luke Staley
Big Brothers
Won by Decision - 05:00
Will Fulton