Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Light
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Ryson Owens
Big Brothers
Won by points - 04:00
Travis Stroud No Gym (US Grappling)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-14
Finished
Brent Logan
Testudo BJJ
Paul King Beltway Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:08
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Light
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Tanner Harvey
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:34
Kyle White No Gym (US Grappling)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
8-21
Finished
Garrett Lundegard
Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Khoa Tran Big Brothers
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Feather
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Adam Fritz
N-Flux
Nathan Levine N-Flux Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-15
Finished
Samir Nader
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission
Ruben Sagala One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-17
Finished
Paul King
Beltway Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:13
Samir Nader The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
3-21
Finished
Onslo Parker
Fernando Yamasaki
Luke Staley Big Brothers Won by Submission - 00:56
Women's No Gi Absolute / Beginner
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Jean Lee
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Won by Submission - 03:18
Gabriela Fernandez N-Flux
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Light
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Colton Zang
Bowerhouse MMA
Tanner Harvey The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Advanced
(Day 1)
4-26
Finished
Carlos Aviles
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:32
Alexey Iskhakov Standard BJJ
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
James Garcia
Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Ken Silva N-Flux
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-16
Finished
Brent Logan
Testudo BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Ruben Sagala One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Middle
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Richard Mangual
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 01:30
Nick Bolden Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Light
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Griffin McDermott
Testudo BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ryson Owens Big Brothers
Women's No Gi Absolute / Intermediate
(Day 1)
7-19
Finished
Diana Hinova
Big Brothers
Won by points - 05:00
Victoria Binford Alliance Maryland
Women's No Gi Absolute / Beginner
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Emily Estelle
N-Flux
Gabriela Fernandez N-Flux Won by Submission - 02:44
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
(Day 1)
5-19
Finished
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel McCullough Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Middle
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Matthew Morris
Standard BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Brandon Carter Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Men's No Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Advanced
(Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Vinny Esposito
Sheridan BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
John Franklin Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Women's No Gi Absolute / Intermediate
(Day 1)
7-20
Finished
Roxana Trujillo
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points
Diana Hinova Big Brothers
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Jose Capacho Escobar
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by points - 04:00
James Garcia Foundry Jiu Jitsu Academy
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Beginner
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Joshua Villas
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle White N-Flux
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
(Day 1)
5-20
Finished
Luke Staley
Big Brothers
Won by points - 05:00
Liam Panero Gracie Maryland
Men's No Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Advanced
(Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Carlos Aviles
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Rustam Ismaqilov District Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:34
Women's Gi / Purple / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Samantha Schell
Schell Shock BJJ
Sa'idah Durkee Team Lloyd Irvin Won by points - 07:00
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Beginner
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Zakkary Meroth
Revolution bjj
Won by Submission - 02:11
Matthew Morris Standard BJJ
Women's Gi / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
7-21
Finished
Leigh Peper
Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Olivia Schauer Team Passos BJJ Won by Submission - 05:38
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Ryan Smith
Bowerhouse MMA
Gil Enav OCBJJ-Silverback Academy Won by Submission - 02:16
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Novice
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Unknown User
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by Submission - 03:29
Adam Fritz N-Flux
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Beginner
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Sean Hector
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Richard Mangual Big Brothers
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
(Day 1)
5-22
Finished
Luke Staley
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 03:15
Samir Nader The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu