Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Feather
(Day 1)
5-23
已完成
Dylan Ebert
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Somersette Elevate MMA Academy
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-23
已完成
Mitchell Navarro
Elevate MMA Academy
Justin Dorsey Team Phoenix Won by Submission - 02:50
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-18
已完成
Michael Kampel
Open Guard Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:31
Thom Wheatley Team Mannon BJJ
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Light
(Day 1)
1-24
已完成
Eduardo Castaneda
Edge Fitness and Combat Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Tomas Stumbo BYU Section 5
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
10-10
已完成
Jeremy Emmendorfer
King Tiger Martial Arts
Logan Knight Forged Fitness Raleigh Won by points - 05:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Feather
(Day 1)
2-22
已完成
Billy Spott
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by Decision - 06:00
Benjamin Lagos Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-19
已完成
Aaron Stroud
Elevate MMA Academy
Adam Burgess PRECISION JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Middle
(Day 1)
3-21
已完成
Julie David
Elevate MMA Academy
Erika Klump Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:54
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Advanced / Middle
(Day 1)
9-19
已完成
James Ronsick
Asheboro
Ian Warren Dojo Body Mind Won by points - 06:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-24
已完成
Benjamin Donnelly
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 01:33
Jacob Baker Saeng jeon do
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-21
已完成
Ryan LaFree
Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Manuel Romero Octagon MMA Won by points - 06:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Light
(Day 1)
6-30
已完成
Jesse Royall
Combat Athletics
Won by Submission - 02:54
Jaimerson Aguirre Team Phoenix
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Heavy
(Day 1)
4-20
已完成
Sarah Daniels
Team JBM
Won by Submission - 02:47
Vanessa Hill Combat Fitness
Women's No Gi / Intermediate / Feather
(Day 1)
3-19
已完成
Mary Williams
Team JBM
Won by Submission - 00:53
Priya Nakkiran No team/ association
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Light
(Day 1)
1-25
已完成
Sam Wilson
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Liam Clemons Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-25
已完成
Tyler Ruff
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:56
Gabe Bucklen Raleigh Institute of Martial Arts
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
10-11
已完成
Jon Cleveland
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:20
Ian Briscoe Bristol Jiu Jitsu
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-20
已完成
Malikai Briggs
Rigan Machado BJJ
Gabriel Santos Team Abu BJJ Won by Submission - 01:50
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
2-23
已完成
Jose Campos
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by points - 05:00
Aqil Nasir Elevate MMA Academy
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
6-32
已完成
Trevor Burns
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Team ROC
Women's No Gi Absolute / Advanced
(Day 1)
4-23
已完成
Lil Bruisie Schroder
Elevate MMA Academy
Samantha Schell Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 01:13
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-26
已完成
Jeffrey Walker
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 02:18
Randolph Higgins Chapel Hill Gracie Jiujitsu
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Beginner / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
9-20
已完成
Joseph Murphy
Team Raines BJJ
Benjamin Shelton Riberio Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Middle
(Day 1)
3-22
已完成
Erika Klump
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:16
Julia Sigmon Team Phoenix
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
10-14
已完成
Sean Goldstein
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 05:00
Mike Sant Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Middle
(Day 1)
1-22
已完成
Dalton Atha
Octagon MMA
Won by Submission - 04:42
Daniel Boyd No Gym (US Grappling)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-22
已完成
Brock Yager
Edge Fitness and Combat Arts
Chris Wilburn Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by Submission - 03:00
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Beginner / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-25
已完成
Marshall Bullard
Team JBM
Won by Submission - 02:30
Christopher Thigpen Team JBM
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
8-24
已完成
Zakkary Meroth
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by Submission - 03:37
Blake Floyd Team Phoenix
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
2-24
已完成
Michael Zitelli
Gracie Raleigh
Won by Submission - 03:29
Jacob Baudoux No Team.
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Light
(Day 1)
6-31
已完成
Phillip Thai
upstream bjj
Deven Snyder RMNU-NC Won by points - 06:00
Women's No Gi / Intermediate / Feather
(Day 1)
3-20
已完成
Donia Spott
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Mary Williams Team JBM Won by Submission - 04:14