Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
4-17
已完成
Connor Hocutt
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Wyatt Fenton Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:51
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV1/JV2)
(Day 1)
2-15
已完成
Mason Cruz
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:48
Zeke Scamardo TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
8-14
已完成
Corbett Stovall
Epoch Jiu Jitsu
Reagan Whitfield Gracie Goldsboro Won by Submission - 03:52
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
7-15
已完成
Andrew DeGraff
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Submission - 01:23
Benjamin Nabedrik Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi / Beginner and Intermediate / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
7-18
已完成
Ireland Murphy
Team Raines BJJ
Carson Pruitt Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 00:39
Juvenile Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 55.1 - 60 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
2-18
已完成
Levi Dunlop
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Wyatt Wimsatt No Gym (US Grappling) Won by Submission - 00:42
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
6-26
已完成
Wesley Martinez
No team/ association
Taylor Lynch Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 00:30
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / Up to 50 lbs (JV1/JV2/JV3)
(Day 1)
1-19
已完成
Gabriel Han
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Peev Spangler BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 55.1 - 60 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
2-19
已完成
Alexander Brown
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Roman Franklin BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 02:58
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
6-27
已完成
Santana Cruz
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Gabriella Canup Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by Decision - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner and Intermediate / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
7-19
已完成
Ayden Campbell
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by Submission - 00:42
Ireland Murphy Team Raines BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Beginner and Intermediate / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
7-20
已完成
Christian Mace
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:13
Carson Pruitt Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / Up to 50 lbs (JV1/JV2/JV3)
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Emmy Gregory
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission - 01:34
Marcus Anderson TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Light
(Day 1)
6-28
已完成
Phillip Thai
upstream bjj
Won by Submission - 03:52
Jesse Royall Combat Athletics
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Middle
(Day 1)
1-20
已完成
Kenry Trowers
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 06:00
Dalton Atha Octagon MMA
Women's No Gi / Advanced / Middle
(Day 1)
3-17
已完成
Lil Bruisie Schroder
Elevate MMA Academy
Samantha Schell Schell Shock BJJ Won by points - 06:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-19
已完成
Brock Yager
Edge Fitness and Combat Arts
Won by points - 06:00
Ryan LaFree Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-21
已完成
Tyler Ruff
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 01:45
Sean McMullen Team JBM
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Feather
(Day 1)
4-19
已完成
Blake Basham
Elevate MMA Academy
Brianna Milholand Combat Athletics Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-16
已完成
Malikai Briggs
Rigan Machado BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Zebadiah Dickens Boonedocks mma
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
2-20
已完成
Christian O’Brien
Octagon MMA
Won by Submission - 00:38
Holden ONeal Cary Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-22
已完成
Jeffrey Walker
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Thompson Team JBM
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Middle
(Day 1)
10-9
已完成
Ian Briscoe
Bristol Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Isaac Ishmael Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Light
(Day 1)
6-29
已完成
Jaimerson Aguirre
Team Phoenix
Deven Snyder RMNU-NC Won by points - 06:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
2-21
已完成
Bailey Turnmire
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Unknown User TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by Submission - 05:23
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Advanced / Heavy
(Day 1)
9-18
已完成
Jose Ferretiz
Gladiator Martial Arts
Dewitt Dixon Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by Submission - 01:45
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Middle
(Day 1)
1-21
已完成
Nathan Chau
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 00:07
Daniel Boyd No Gym (US Grappling)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Light
(Day 1)
8-17
已完成
Gabriel Santos
Team Abu BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Scott Milholand Combat Athletics
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Advanced / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
9-17
已完成
Jesse Robinson
Team RMNU Steve Snyder
Won by points - 06:00
James Viars Combat Athletics
Men's No Gi / Adult / Advanced / Heavy
(Day 1)
5-20
已完成
Manuel Romero
Octagon MMA
Chris Wilburn Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup Won by Submission - 00:48
Women's No Gi / Intermediate / Feather
(Day 1)
3-18
已完成
Priya Nakkiran
No team/ association
Donia Spott Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Beginner / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-24
已完成
Christopher Thigpen
Team JBM
Graham Clements Gracie Raleigh Won by points - 04:00