Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Feather
(Day 1)
5-28
Dokončeno
Brandon Guadarrama
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Juan Lasso Velasco No Team/Assocation Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-30
Dokončeno
Benjamin Lagos
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:35
Brock Yager Edge Fitness and Combat Arts
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Beginner / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
10-16
Dokončeno
Richard Hite
Ares BJJ Brasil
Won by Submission - 02:45
Ryan Hotchkin Elevate MMA Academy
Women's No Gi / Beginner / Middle
(Day 1)
3-25
Dokončeno
Erika Klump
Charlotte Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Rebecca Reynolds Edge Fitness and Combat Arts
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
8-26
Dokončeno
Blake Floyd
Team Phoenix
Won by points - 04:00
Ulises Chavez No Gym (US Grappling)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Light
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
Jeffery Zhang
No team/ association
Tucker Monroe Spangler BJJ Won by Submission - 02:34
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Light
(Day 1)
1-28
Dokončeno
Liam Clemons
Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Won by Submission - 03:33
Billy Guadarrama Raleigh Institute of Martial Arts
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Feather
(Day 1)
6-35
Dokončeno
Landon Bush
Saeng jeon do
Won by Submission - 02:43
Tyler Frankenstein Elevate MMA Academy
Men's No Gi / Adult / Intermediate / Heavy
(Day 1)
7-30
Dokončeno
Benjamin Donnelly
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by Submission - 02:11
Justin Dorsey Team Phoenix
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
4-30
Dokončeno
Daniel Smith
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Thomas Murray BJJ Revolution Team Won by Submission - 01:18
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Heavy
(Day 1)
10-19
Dokončeno
Christopher Stancil
Salvation MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Brett Nicholson No Team
Women's No Gi Absolute / Intermediate
(Day 1)
3-26
Dokončeno
Mary Williams
Team JBM
Gracie Grecco No Gym (US Grappling) Won by points - 05:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
8-27
Dokončeno
Zakkary Meroth
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by points - 04:00
Nate Baudoux tapoutfitness
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Super feather
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
Christopher Giampino
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Won by Submission - 00:30
Woody Heath tapoutfitness
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Feather
(Day 1)
5-29
Dokončeno
Dylan Gammon
Team ROC
Won by points - 04:00
Brandon Guadarrama Team Abu Ares BJJ
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Feather
(Day 1)
6-37
Dokončeno
Robert Wood
No Gym (US Grappling)
Dwitiy Revankar Schell Shock BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Intermediate / Feather
(Day 1)
7-32
Dokončeno
Jeremy Kloberdanz
RMNU-NC
John Delany Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:34
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-31
Dokončeno
Dalton Atha
Octagon MMA
Phillip Thai upstream bjj Won by points - 06:00
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Beginner / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
10-17
Dokončeno
Creighton Lynch
United Thai Boxing & MMA
Ryan Hotchkin Elevate MMA Academy Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Light
(Day 1)
2-31
Dokončeno
Kenneth Gatlin
Team Phoenix
Won by Submission - 00:39
Joseph Beauchamp RMNU-NC
Women's No Gi Absolute / Intermediate
(Day 1)
3-27
Dokončeno
Donia Spott
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by points - 05:00
Tara Stocki Hybrid Martial Arts Center Roanoke
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Feather
(Day 1)
5-30
Dokončeno
Alec Root
Raleigh Institute of Martial Arts
Juan Lasso Velasco No Team/Assocation Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Feather
(Day 1)
6-36
Dokončeno
Landon Bush
Saeng jeon do
Won by Submission - 02:02
Ian Thompson No Gym (US Grappling)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Super feather
(Day 1)
2-29
Dokončeno
Cody Isbell
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Christopher Giampino Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
4-31
Dokončeno
Lucas Marin-Olander
United Thai Boxing & MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Markus Erlandsson Combat Athletics
Men's No Gi / Masters (30+) / Beginner / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
10-18
Dokončeno
James Blackburn
Tiger Force MMA
Richard Hite Ares BJJ Brasil Won by points - 04:00
Men's No Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Intermediate
(Day 1)
7-33
Dokončeno
Mike Sant
Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Erich Bender Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 04:56
Men's No Gi / Adult / Beginner / Light
(Day 1)
1-29
Dokončeno
Eduardo Castaneda
Edge Fitness and Combat Arts
Won by Submission - 03:34
Alex Carrico Rubao Carioca
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Light
(Day 1)
2-32
Dokončeno
Logan Tatum
TFTC ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 03:24
Shaun Wu No team/ association
Women's Gi / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
9-24
Dokončeno
Lil Bruisie Schroder
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by Submission - 04:55
Vickie Flowers Triad BJJ
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced
(Day 1)
1-32
Dokončeno
Manuel Romero
Octagon MMA
Dylan Martin Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by Submission - 00:22
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
(Day 1)
6-40
Dokončeno
Aaron Stroud
Elevate MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Perry Williams Jr Edge Fitness and Combat Arts