Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / Up to 50 lbs (JV2)
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Noah Heath
Forged Fitness Raleigh
Won by points - 04:00
Rah 'Shun Ball, Jr. Royce Gracie
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 146.1 - 160 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
8-5
Dokončeno
Jason Price II
All American MMA
Won by Submission - 03:18
Peyton Huff Jiu Jitsu JR's
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
7-4
Dokončeno
Ariana Vernon
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Won by points - 04:00
Carson Pruitt Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 75 lbs (JV2/JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
3-6
Dokončeno
Cayden Hammonds
None
Cameron Benton TeamROC Eden Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
5-2
Dokončeno
Quinn McGohey
Embrace Martial Arts
Charlie Berko Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:11
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
10-1
Dokončeno
Lane Peters
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:43
Andrew Meadows Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / Up to 50 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
9-1
Dokončeno
Rachael Ross
MAASPI
Won by Submission - 03:58
Emmy Gregory Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
4-5
Dokončeno
Tanner Hardy
Team ROC
Won by points - 04:00
Triton Sauceda No Gym (US Grappling)
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
6-5
Dokončeno
Landon Moore
Team ROC
Won by Submission - 00:05
Nicholas Padgett TeamROC Eden
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV1)
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Ares Scarberry
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Vian Ball, II Royce Gracie Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 55.1 - 60 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Alexander Brown
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Wyatt Wimsatt No Gym (US Grappling)
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5)
(Day 1)
8-3
Dokončeno
Holly Varner
School of Fighting Arts
Reece Cox School of Fighting Arts Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
6-3
Dokončeno
Leeson Jones
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission - 01:40
Peyton Patrick Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
7-7
Dokončeno
Ayden Campbell
Ares BJJ Brasil
Addyson Riley No Gym (US Grappling) Won by Submission - 00:49
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
3-4
Dokončeno
Luca Castaneda
Forged Fitness Raleigh
Elias Taylor Forged Fitness Raleigh Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
5-5
Dokončeno
Adam Heller
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Andrew DeGraff Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA Won by Submission - 03:41
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
4-7
Dokončeno
Greyson Thomas
Gracie Raleigh
Won by points - 04:00
Garrett Smith Ares BJJ Brasil
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
7-5
Dokončeno
Chase Williamson
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Carson Pruitt Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Dominic Pasino
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 01:02
Keith Davis School of Fighting Arts
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
6-6
Dokončeno
Wesley Martinez
No team/ association
Dakota Stevens Team ROC Won by Submission - 01:16
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5)
(Day 1)
8-4
Dokončeno
Mathew Phelps
Uzcategui BJJ
Noah Ross MAASPI Won by Submission - 00:40
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 55.1 - 60 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Roman Franklin
BJJ Revolution Team
Tyler Kendrick Team ROC Won by Submission - 01:13
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 110 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
9-2
Dokončeno
Jameson Smith
Embrace Martial Arts
Taylor Lynch Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 02:39
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
5-6
Dokončeno
Jack Walker
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:35
Benjamin Nabedrik Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV2)
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Wesley Volkel
Forged Fitness Raleigh
Won by Submission - 01:50
Connor Glover Walters jiu jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 188.6 lbs and up (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
6-9
Dokončeno
Ramon Gonzalez
Jiu Jitsu JR's
Jadon Maness Warrior life Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 146.1 - 160 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
8-6
Dokončeno
Carson Gill
Gracie Raleigh
Won by Submission - 01:11
Peyton Huff Jiu Jitsu JR's
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
3-9
Dokončeno
Nicklaus McAllister
Won by Submission - 02:16
Bryce Donaldson Electric City Mixed Martial Arts
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / Up to 50 lbs (JV2)
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Everett Whitfield
Gracie Goldsboro
Carter Hite Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission - 03:38
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
7-8
Dokončeno
Ireland Murphy
Team Raines BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Ayden Campbell Ares BJJ Brasil
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
4-3
Dokončeno
Abraxas Scarberry
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Won by points - 04:00
Caleb Ross MAASPI
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
8-8
Dokončeno
Tillman Sauceda
No Gym (US Grappling)
Cameron Pruitt Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 00:48