Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
8-23
已完成
Robert Vickrey
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission - 02:56
Layla Coleman Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
1-16
已完成
Garrett Smith
Ares BJJ Brasil
Kai Dural Won by Submission - 02:20
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / up to 60 lbs (JV3 & JV4)
(Screen 1)
6-19
已完成
Remy Saphire
Embrace Martial Arts
Daniel Garrison Groundstone BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-16
已完成
Bryen Palma
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 04:00
Kennady Dunlop Team Abu Ares BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 1)
4-26
已完成
Levi Dunlop
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Amelia Jones TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
5-16
已完成
Pierson Gard
Spangler BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:42
Colin Miller TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV5)
(Screen 2)
11-21
已完成
Nathaniel Coffey
Martial Arts of NC
Joseph “Mini Money” Snyder Sparks Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 2)
7-24
已完成
Jaydan Diaz
Martial Arts of NC
Won by Submission - 00:26
Oliver Hanson Team ROC Southern Pines/MAASPI
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 146.1 lbs and up (JV5 & JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-27
已完成
Milo Ketterhagen
Team Casarez
Won by Submission - 01:36
Sebastian Sanda Team Raines BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
10-31
已完成
James Weaver
GymO
Won by Submission - 00:46
Glenn Roettger Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / Up to 50 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 1)
1-23
已完成
Jasmine Luk
Team Raines Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kiley Reney Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:38
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / Up to 45 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
2-24
已完成
Grayson Messercola
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kaisen Borja Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
9-19
已完成
Mary Louise Kasper
Gracie Raleigh
Won by Submission - 00:50
Mikayla Lawton-Annis Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-24
已完成
Joseph Mercado
TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Won by points - 04:00
Wesley Volkel Royce Gracie
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
5-17
已完成
Carter Sumpter
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:39
Dylan O'Connor Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 146.1 - 160 lbs (JV6)
(Screen 2)
12-28
已完成
Nathanael Hayes
No Gym (US Grappling)
Won by Submission - 04:00
Jason Price II Gamma
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
10-29
已完成
Zach Williamson
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by points - 04:00
Adam Heller Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
6-21
已完成
Joshua Kennedy
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Na’im Hankerson TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by Submission - 00:36
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 2)
7-25
已完成
Ethan Wilder
TFTC ACADEMY
David Matthews Gracie Raleigh Won by Submission - 00:58
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 100.1 - 110 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
9-22
已完成
Reilly Wald
TFTC ACADEMY
Brandon Oberkamp Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
8-24
已完成
Shawn Common
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:29
Layla Coleman Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV1 & JV2)
(Screen 1)
3-17
已完成
Connor Hood
Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Na’sir Hankerson TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / up to 60 lbs (JV3 & JV4)
(Screen 1)
6-20
已完成
Rebekah Jensen
Martial Arts of NC
Won by Submission - 03:36
Macklin Wald TFTC ACADEMY
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
5-18
已完成
Pierson Gard
Spangler BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Elliot Means Team Abu Ares BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 83.1 - 90 lbs (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
7-21
已完成
Gage Latta
Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 03:22
McCauley Sural Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 146.1 lbs and up (JV4 & JV5)
(Screen 2)
11-23
已完成
Noah Wills
Schell Shock BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:58
Elijah Johnson Gym-O
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / up to 50 lbs (JV2 & JV3)
(Screen 1)
2-27
已完成
Griffin Blanchard
Spangler BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jason Norquist Jr. Team Abu Ares BJJ
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV2)
(Screen 1)
4-25
已完成
Parker Richards
Embrace Martial Arts
Mason Cruz Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:25
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 1)
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
8-25
已完成
Robert Vickrey
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission - 02:16
Shawn Common Crest Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Screen 2)
9-20
已完成
Leeson Jones
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission - 03:16
Levi Bollinger Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV3)
(Screen 1)
4-27
已完成
Hunter Dunlop
Team Abu Ares BJJ
Simon Gard Spangler BJJ Won by Submission - 03:35