Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
8-22
終了
Jon Cannie
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Paul Rosner Urbana Academy
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Purple / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
6-28
終了
Thomas Christ
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 04:27
Alexey Iskhakov Standard BJJ
Men's Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
終了
Luke Staley
Big Brothers
Shango Bartrum Beltway Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Men's Gi / Adult / Blue / Light
(Day 1)
4-34
終了
Paul King
Beltway Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:13
Ruben Sagala One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Men's Gi / Adult / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
5-26
終了
Will Fulton
Onslo Parker Fernando Yamasaki Won by points - 06:00
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Blue / Middle
(Day 1)
6-29
終了
Michael Wideman
Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax)
Brice Ruiz Kogen Dojo Won by Submission - 01:32
Men's Gi / Adult / Black / Heavy
(Day 1)
1-21
終了
Daniel Frank
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Isaac Rehner Highstyle Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 10:00
Men's Gi / Adult / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
4-33
終了
Marcos Rego
Ascend Institute of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 06:55
Nick Coviello Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Men's Gi / Adult / Blue / Feather
(Day 1)
8-25
終了
Kevin Cooner
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by points - 06:00
Billy Spott Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Men's Gi / Adult / Purple / Light
(Day 1)
6-27
終了
Jarrod Smerk
Testudo BJJ
Cristian Garcia The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:33
Men's Gi / Adult / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
Women's Gi Absolute / Blue
(Day 1)
7-27
終了
Roxana Trujillo
Fernando Yamasaki
Won by points - 06:00
Diana Hinova Big Brothers
Men's Gi / Adult / Purple / Middle
(Day 1)
終了
Kevin Peterson
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Won by Walkover
Steven Gendron Battlefield Jiu Jitsu
Men's Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Purple
(Day 1)
6-30
終了
Alexey Iskhakov
Standard BJJ
Thomas Christ Big Brothers Won by points - 07:00
Men's Gi / Adult / Blue / Super Heavy
(Day 1)
5-29
終了
Frank Foreman
Disciple MMA / Fluffy BJJ
Jordy Kane Infinite Fighting Concepts Won by Submission
Men's Gi / Adult / Brown / Light
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Travis Outten
BETA ACADEMY
Won by Submission - 05:15
James Hogaboom Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
8-23
終了
Daniel McCullough
Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Won by Submission - 03:40
Paul Rosner Urbana Academy
Men's Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-31
終了
Trenton Edwards
Soldierfit
Alexei Mozolin Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu) Won by points - 05:00
Women's Gi Absolute / White
(Day 1)
7-31
終了
Jody Strickler
SPECTRUM JIU JITSU
Jean Lee Pinnacle Fight Team (UFC Gym Fairfax) Won by Submission - 01:30
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
8-26
終了
Walter Huggins
BETA ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 06:00
Rene Macias Testudo BJJ
Men's Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-30
終了
Nicholas Garza
Fairfax Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Josh Parman Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Black
(Day 1)
1-25
終了
James Kearns
Round Table BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Vinny Esposito Sheridan BJJ
Men's Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-32
終了
Samir Nader
The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:28
Griffin McDermott Testudo BJJ
Women's Gi Absolute / Blue
(Day 1)
7-28
終了
Olivia Schauer
Team Passos BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:51
Darlene Rogers Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Men's Gi Absolute / Adult / Purple
(Day 1)
4-35
終了
Phillip Thai
upstream bjj
Won by Submission - 00:55
Nick Coviello Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Men's Gi / Adult / White / Medium Heavy
(Day 1)
5-31
終了
Kyle Whiteside
Evolve Academy
Garrett Lundegard Southern Maryland Jujitsu Academy Won by Decision - 05:00
Men's Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-33
終了
Ryson Owens
Big Brothers
Brent Logan Testudo BJJ Won by Submission - 03:38
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Blue / Heavy
(Day 1)
8-24
終了
Jon Cannie
OCBJJ-Silverback Academy
Won by Decision - 06:00
Daniel McCullough Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Women's Gi Absolute / Blue
(Day 1)
7-29
終了
Diana Hinova
Big Brothers
Won by Submission - 05:22
Darlene Rogers Capital MMA & Elite Fitness
Men's Gi Absolute / Adult / Purple
(Day 1)
4-36
終了
Benjamin Lagos
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 07:00
Nick Coviello Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Men's Gi Absolute / Adult / Black
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
Isaac Rehner
Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 09:02
Daniel Frank Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Men's Gi / Adult / White / Light
(Day 1)
6-34
終了
Alexei Mozolin
Poolesville Self Defense (Talon Jiujitsu)
Samir Nader The Basics Gracie Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:46