Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men's No Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Advanced
(Day 1)
4-29
終了
Dewitt Dixon
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Jesse Robinson Team RMNU Steve Snyder
Men's Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Purple
(Day 1)
7-43
終了
Dewitt Dixon
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Jesse Robinson Team RMNU Steve Snyder
Juvenile Gi / Beginner / 146.1 - 160 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
5-15
終了
Brodey Stauffer
Roberto Traven BJJ
Greyson Thomas Gracie Raleigh
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 133.1 - 146 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Heavy
(Day 1)
10-21
終了
Christopher Stancil
Salvation MMA
Brett Nicholson No Team
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / Up to 67 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 60.1 - 75 lbs (JV2/JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
Juvenile Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
8-15
終了
Allana Vernon
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Reagan Whitfield Gracie Goldsboro
Women's Gi / White / Feather
(Day 1)
5-35
終了
Donia Spott
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Brianna Milholand Combat Athletics
Men's No Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Intermediate
(Day 1)
7-35
終了
Erich Bender
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Mike Sant Absolute Jiu-Jitsu
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / White / Ultra Heavy
(Day 1)
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
7-1
終了
Ashley Pehan
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Terry Sykes School of Fighting Arts Won by Submission - 00:26
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5)
(Day 1)
8-1
終了
Mathew Phelps
Uzcategui BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:40
Holly Varner School of Fighting Arts
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV2)
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Wesley Volkel
Forged Fitness Raleigh
Gabriel Han Schell Shock BJJ Won by Submission - 03:59
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
4-1
終了
Mari Penaloza
Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Abraxas Scarberry Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Won by Submission - 01:00
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 55.1 - 60 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Roman Franklin
BJJ Revolution Team
Won by points - 04:00
Alexander Brown Triangle Jiu-Jitsu Academy
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
6-1
終了
Leeson Jones
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Gabrielle Akers Combat Athletics Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Brody Henderson
Luca Castaneda Forged Fitness Raleigh Won by Submission - 00:14
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
7-2
終了
Christian Mace
Schell Shock BJJ
Carson Pruitt Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Won by Submission - 02:22
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Elias Taylor
Forged Fitness Raleigh
Won by Submission - 00:25
Hayden Glover Walters jiu jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner & Intermediate / 83.1 - 91 lbs (JV4/JV5)
(Day 1)
4-4
終了
Zach Williamson
Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:06
Triton Sauceda No Gym (US Grappling)
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 75.1 - 83 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
5-1
終了
Charlie Berko
Gustavo Machado Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Maria Castro Ares BJJ Brasil Won by Submission
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 121.1 - 146 lbs (JV5)
(Day 1)
8-2
終了
Reece Cox
School of Fighting Arts
Noah Ross MAASPI Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 60.1 - 67 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Riley White
Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Won by Submission - 00:44
Ayden Baker Ribeiro Jiu Jitsu - USA
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
5-4
終了
Nolan Hammonds
No Gym (US Grappling)
Benjamin Nabedrik Chapel Hill Gracie Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 67.1 - 75 lbs (JV3/JV4)
(Day 1)
4-2
終了
Caleb Ross
MAASPI
Won by points - 04:00
Mari Penaloza Great Grappling Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate & Advanced / 55.1 - 60 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Wyatt Wimsatt
No Gym (US Grappling)
Tyler Kendrick Team ROC Won by Submission - 00:11
Juvenile No Gi / Intermediate and Advanced / 110.1 - 121 lbs (JV5/JV6)
(Day 1)
7-3
終了
Terry Sykes
School of Fighting Arts
Won by Submission - 02:06
Chase Williamson Pendergrass Academy of Martial Arts
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 50.1 - 55 lbs (JV3)
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
Brody Henderson
Won by Submission - 02:10
Hayden Glover Walters jiu jitsu
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 45.1 - 50 lbs (JV2)
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Connor Glover
Walters jiu jitsu
Marcus Anderson TEAM ROC FAYETTEVILLE NC Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile No Gi / Beginner / 91.1 - 100 lbs (JV4)
(Day 1)
6-2
終了
Levi Bollinger
Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup
Won by Submission - 03:35
Peyton Patrick Gracie Burlington Jiu Jitsu/Aitor Canup