Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Combined Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Purple / Super Heavy and Ultra Heavy
(Screen 1)
4-32
Terminé
Pyne Bolo
Action Reaction - CSC-RVA
Vince Kornegay Ribeiro Jiu-Jitsu Virginia Beach Gagné par soumission - 02:53
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
6-30
Terminé
Christian Zotti
Bushido MMA (Jiu Jitsu For Life Team)
Christopher Lee Big Brothers Gagné par soumission - 07:50
Men's No Gi / Adult / Novice / Ultra Heavy
(Screen 1)
3-19
Terminé
Quinn Sullivan
Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech
Ryan Altorfer Action Reaction - CSC-RVA Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Advanced
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
5-27
Terminé
Grafton Skaggs
Big Brothers
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Travis Outten BETA ACADEMY
Women's Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Screen 1)
7-31
Terminé
Ashton Brown
(RAM) Renaissance Martial Arts
Caroline Davis Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light
(Screen 1)
4-30
Terminé
David Chen
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Sean Miller BJJ Revolution Team Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Women's Gi / White / Light
(Screen 1)
3-21
Terminé
Katherine Mitchell
Checkmat Virginia
Gagné par soumission - 05:06
Emily McClure Action Reaction - CSC-RVA
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Purple / Light
(Screen 1)
4-31
Terminé
Steve Henderson
Uzcategui BJJ
Dan Kuprin SAS Team / Stellar JJ Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Purple / Medium Heavy
(Screen 1)
9-30
Terminé
Alexey Iskhakov
Standard BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Daniel Boyd Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad
Combined Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / White / Middle and Medium Heavy
(Screen 1)
8-27
Terminé
Barrett Roberts
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Brian Neves MMA Institute/Grapplers Guild Gagné par soumission - 07:47
Women's Gi / White / Medium Heavy
(Screen 1)
7-32
Terminé
Lissa Miller
BJJ Revolution Team
Ching-wen Yang VMI BJJ Club Gagné par soumission - 31:31
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Beginner
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
10-36
Terminé
Darrion Sistrunk
RVA MMA
Liam Chang JMU CLUB BJJ Gagné par soumission - 05:17
Combined Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / White / Feather and Light
(Screen 1)
5-28
Terminé
Stuart Turner
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Kurt Weishaar Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Gagné par soumission - 03:54
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
6-31
Terminé
Joshua Grubbs
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Gagné par soumission - 06:36
Diallo Braithwaite Big Brothers
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Blue / Medium Heavy
(Screen 1)
4-33
Terminé
Jason Mills
One Spirit MA - Pedro Sauer
Gagné par soumission - 02:49
Joshua Gibbs Checkmat Virginia
Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Purple / Medium Heavy
(Screen 1)
9-31
Terminé
Haile DeBass
Checkmat Virginia
Henry Nelson Team Combat USA Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Combined Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / White / Super Heavy and Super Heavy
(Screen 1)
5-31
Terminé
Jordan Cochran
BRAZIL021
Gagné par soumission - 20:04
Paul May Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Beginner
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
10-37
Terminé
Donald Norum
Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Joshua Villas Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Combined Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / Blue / Feather and Middle
(Screen 1)
4-34
Terminé
Billy Spott
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Gagné par soumission - 14:51
Shawn Rochester Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Combined Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / White / Middle and Medium Heavy
(Screen 1)
8-30
Terminé
Alex Perretz
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Dallas Plaugher No Gym (US Grappling) Gagné par soumission - 06:04
Women's Gi / White / Light
(Screen 1)
3-22
Terminé
Gina Middleton
BJJ Revolution Team
Katherine Mitchell Checkmat Virginia Gagné par soumission - 09:54
Combined Men's Gi / Adult / Brown / Light and Middle
(Screen 1)
2-34
Terminé
Mel Lewis
Big Brothers
Tyler Smith Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Gagné par soumission - 08:07
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Beginner
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
10-38
Terminé
Jack Matalavage
Big Brothers
Gagné par soumission - 06:25
Sean Hector Highstyle Jiu Jitsu
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
6-32
Terminé
Marshall Shermer
Diego Bispo BJJ
Gagné par décision - 07:28
Christopher Lee Big Brothers
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Beginner
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
Terminé
Josh Meyers
JMU CLUB BJJ
Zakkary Meroth Revolution BJJ Richmond VA Gagné par forfait
Combined Men's Gi / Masters (30+) / White / Middle and Medium Heavy
(Screen 1)
8-29
Terminé
Shane McNamee
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Brian Neves MMA Institute/Grapplers Guild Gagné par soumission - 09:12
Women's Gi / White / Heavy
(Screen 1)
2-32
Terminé
Brianna Alberghine
BUSHIDO MMA
Emily Pody Hybrid Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 02:23
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Beginner
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
10-39
Terminé
Liam Chang
JMU CLUB BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 26:24
Donald Norum Charlottesville Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Novice
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
3-23
Terminé
Anthony Ferrell
UFC GYM
Kyle Renn Mixed Martial Arts Club at Virginia Tech Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Women's Gi / White / Heavy
(Screen 1)
2-33
Terminé
Brittney McGuire
Revolution BJJ Richmond VA
Dorothy Williams Action Reaction - CSC-RVA Gagné par soumission - 05:12
Men's Gi Absolute / Masters (30+) / Purple
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
9-33
Terminé
Alexey Iskhakov
Standard BJJ
Daniel Boyd Royce Gracie Academy of the Triad Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Men's No Gi Absolute / Adult / Intermediate
Absolute
—
(Screen 1)
6-33
Terminé
Diallo Braithwaite
Big Brothers
Gagné par soumission - 00:00
Christopher Lee Big Brothers